Master Schedule

Session 1 - Event 1

Friday 2:00pm-4:30pm
Female Changquan Competitor (28) Score
1 Aileen MEMBRENO
2 Winny WEN
3 Jocelyn GU
4 Dusty SCHMIDT
5 Hannah HUANG
6 Jacqueline WONG
7 Ashley OSHIBA
8 Isabella MILLER
9 Rachel SU
10 Vanessa TANG
11 Alyssa LO
12 Audrey HUIE
13 Serena LI
14 Tasha PRESSLER
15 Audrey L AN
16 Michelle HSIUNG
17 Jennifer WEITZ
18 Mia TIAN
19 Angela WANG
20 Stephanie LIM
21 Lucy LEE
22 Nerice MILLET-WILLIAMS
23 Catherine LUO
24 Aline NGUYEN-TRANG
25 Joanne LI
26 Lucy BROOKOVER
27 Helen GU
28 Rebecca CHINN

Session 1 - Event 2

Friday 2:00pm-4:30pm
Male Taijiquan Competitor (1) Score
1 Alan HUANG

Session 1 - Event 3

Friday 2:00pm-4:30pm
Male Nanquan Competitor (12) Score
1 Bryan KAO
2 Zack FEITELBERG
3 Danny TU
4 Khai NGUYEN
5 Eric CHANG
6 Jimmy ZHU
7 Brandon CHAN
8 Nicholas LEE
9 Ray TSUNODA
10 Daniel HU
11 Kaiser TIN-U
12 Alex TRAN

Session 1 - Event 4

Friday 2:00pm-4:30pm
Female Nanquan Competitor (2) Score
1 Lucy LEE
2 Charmaine ESCUDERO

Session 2 - Event 5

Saturday 9:00am-12:00pm
Male Taijijian Competitor (1) Score
1 Alan HUANG

Session 2 - Event 6

Saturday 9:00am-12:00pm
Female Taijiquan Competitor (3) Score
1 Lucy LEE
2 Arabella CHIANG
3 Samantha LIN

Session 2 - Event 7

Saturday 9:00am-12:00pm
Female Baguazhang Competitor (4) Score
1 Isabella MILLER
2 Audrey HUIE
3 Jacqueline WONG
4 Nerice MILLET-WILLIAMS

Session 2 - Event 8

Saturday 9:00am-12:00pm
Male Changquan Competitor (41) Score
1 Kevin WONG
2 Taylor CHOI-MARQUEZ
3 Samuel MONTALVO
4 Naoki TANG
5 Andrew XI
6 Max WOOD-LEE
7 Brandon CHENG
8 Khang NGUYEN
9 Wesley HUIE
10 Christopher LAM
11 Samuel LI
12 Timothy NGUYEN-TRANG
13 Kevin LAW
14 Andrew FUNG
15 Ayden NGUYEN
16 Brian WANG
17 Tristan KOOC
18 Vincent ZHONG
19 Nathan ANDRUS-HUGHES
20 Alex NI
21 Ethan DANCHO
22 Leland ZHANG
23 Kevin LIU
24 Song Tian OU
25 Jason WONG
26 Benjamin TRAN
27 James ROLAND
28 Jason ZOU
29 Jarrad LEE
30 Jeffrey SONG
31 Jason ZHENG
32 Kurt KARAMANOS
33 Matthew LEE
34 Dominic CHOW
35 Xiaoming WANG
36 Alan HUANG
37 Michael JARNAGIN
38 William ZHU
39 Daniel HU
40 Oey CHANG
41 Clark TAO

Session 3 - Event 9

Saturday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Male Jianshu Competitor (19) Score
1 Jason WONG
2 Xiaoming WANG
3 Naoki TANG
4 Alan HUANG
5 Christopher LAM
6 Wesley HUIE
7 Michael JARNAGIN
8 Nathan ANDRUS-HUGHES
9 Kurt KARAMANOS
10 Brandon CHENG
11 Jarrad LEE
12 Jason ZHENG
13 Ayden NGUYEN
14 Samuel LI
15 Brian WANG
16 James ROLAND
17 Clark TAO
18 Benjamin TRAN
19 Kevin WONG

Session 3 - Event 10

Saturday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Female Jianshu Competitor (20) Score
1 Rachel SU
2 Alyssa LO
3 Stephanie LIM
4 Helen GU
5 Isabella MILLER
6 Serena LI
7 Ashley OSHIBA
8 Hannah HUANG
9 Audrey HUIE
10 Aileen MEMBRENO
11 Jocelyn GU
12 Dusty SCHMIDT
13 Michelle HSIUNG
14 Aline NGUYEN-TRANG
15 Tasha PRESSLER
16 Catherine LUO
17 Vanessa TANG
18 Angela WANG
19 Jennifer WEITZ
20 Audrey L AN

Session 3 - Event 11

Saturday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Female Daoshu Competitor (7) Score
1 Winny WEN
2 Lucy LEE
3 Mia TIAN
4 Nerice MILLET-WILLIAMS
5 Rebecca CHINN
6 Joanne LI
7 Lucy BROOKOVER

Session 3 - Event 12

Saturday 1:30pm-4:30pm
Male Xingyiquan Competitor (4) Score
1 Tristan KOOC
2 Ayden NGUYEN
3 Alex NI
4 Kevin WONG

Session 4 - Event 13

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Male Daoshu Competitor (22) Score
1 Ethan DANCHO
2 Timothy NGUYEN-TRANG
3 Oey CHANG
4 Andrew XI
5 Vincent ZHONG
6 Nicholas LEE
7 Matthew LEE
8 Tristan KOOC
9 Andrew FUNG
10 Song Tian OU
11 Kevin LIU
12 Khang NGUYEN
13 William ZHU
14 Leland ZHANG
15 Kevin LAW
16 Samuel MONTALVO
17 Max WOOD-LEE
18 Dominic CHOW
19 Jason ZOU
20 Jeffrey SONG
21 Alex NI
22 Taylor CHOI-MARQUEZ

Session 4 - Event 14

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Female Taijijian Competitor (2) Score
1 Arabella CHIANG
2 Samantha LIN

Session 4 - Event 15

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Female Shuangjian Competitor (4) Score
1 Jacqueline WONG
2 Audrey HUIE
3 Isabella MILLER
4 Catherine LUO

Session 4 - Event 16

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Male Nandao Competitor (9) Score
1 Khai NGUYEN
2 Daniel HU
3 Zack FEITELBERG
4 Alex TRAN
5 Bryan KAO
6 Kaiser TIN-U
7 Danny TU
8 Brandon CHAN
9 Ray TSUNODA

Session 4 - Event 17

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Male Qiangshu Competitor (11) Score
1 Jarrad LEE
2 Jason WONG
3 Jason ZHENG
4 Nathan ANDRUS-HUGHES
5 Brandon CHENG
6 Michael JARNAGIN
7 Christopher LAM
8 Clark TAO
9 Brian WANG
10 Naoki TANG
11 Kurt KARAMANOS

Session 4 - Event 18

Saturday 6:00pm-9:00pm
Male Shuangdao Competitor (3) Score
1 Song Tian OU
2 Tristan KOOC
3 Alex NI

Session 5 - Event 19

Sunday 9:00am-12:00pm
Male Gunshu Competitor (26) Score
1 Matthew LEE
2 Andrew XI
3 Leland ZHANG
4 Samuel LI
5 Song Tian OU
6 Nicholas LEE
7 Vincent ZHONG
8 Khang NGUYEN
9 Jeffrey SONG
10 Andrew FUNG
11 Daniel HU
12 Dominic CHOW
13 William ZHU
14 Wesley HUIE
15 Jason ZOU
16 Benjamin TRAN
17 Timothy NGUYEN-TRANG
18 Kevin LIU
19 Xiaoming WANG
20 Taylor CHOI-MARQUEZ
21 Oey CHANG
22 Samuel MONTALVO
23 Max WOOD-LEE
24 Tristan KOOC
25 Ethan DANCHO
26 Alex NI

Session 5 - Event 20

Sunday 9:00am-12:00pm
Female Nandao Competitor (2) Score
1 Lucy LEE
2 Charmaine ESCUDERO

Session 5 - Event 21

Sunday 9:00am-12:00pm
Female Qiangshu Competitor (13) Score
1 Dusty SCHMIDT
2 Tasha PRESSLER
3 Aline NGUYEN-TRANG
4 Helen GU
5 Jocelyn GU
6 Michelle HSIUNG
7 Serena LI
8 Aileen MEMBRENO
9 Angela WANG
10 Isabella MILLER
11 Hannah HUANG
12 Alyssa LO
13 Ashley OSHIBA

Session 5 - Event 22

Sunday 9:00am-12:00pm
Female Gunshu Competitor (4) Score
1 Lucy BROOKOVER
2 Joanne LI
3 Mia TIAN
4 Stephanie LIM

Session 5 - Event 23

Sunday 9:00am-12:00pm
Male Nangun Competitor (8) Score
1 Danny TU
2 Jimmy ZHU
3 Eric CHANG
4 Kaiser TIN-U
5 Brandon CHAN
6 Khai NGUYEN
7 Alex TRAN
8 Daniel HU